NALON AUTO SPORT.

NALON AUTO SPORT.

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 1.

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA      03:03.634

2º RAFAEL GUARDIOLA                    03:03.044

3º ADRIAN ARTIDIELLO                     03:15.763

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 3.

 

1º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                  03:21.294

2º RUBEN IVAN BLANCO                03:24.042

3º PRIMITIVO AMBRES                   03:25.430

PALMARES

AÑO 2017

MEDIA MAXIMA 99 Km/h

TROFEO FEMENINO.

EVA SUAREZ  03:37.748

TROFEO PROPULSION.

Fco. JAVIER SANZ 03:28.852

TROFEO RETROCLASSIC.

Fco. JAVIER SANZ 03:28.852

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 2.

1º FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ           03:28.852

CLASIFICACION GENERAL.

 

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCÍA HEVIA             06:09.077

2º RAFAEL GUARDIOLA                           06:17.497

3º ADRIAN ARTIDIELLO                            06:34.937

4º JOSE GARCÍA GARCÍA                        06:40.547

5º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                             06:42.848

CLASIFICACION GENERAL.

 

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA             06:05.820

2º JONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS              06:07.461

3º RAFAEL GUARDIOLA                           06:08.028

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 1.

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA        03:02.269

2º JONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS           03:03.081

3º ISMAEL GARCIA PEON                   03:12.906

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 2.

 

1º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                  03:19.395

2º ALDO DE ALBERTO                    03:24.723

3º RUBEN IVAN BLANCO                03:26.134

PALMARES

AÑO 2016

MEDIA MAXIMA 98 Km/h

TROFEO FEMENINO.

EVA SUAREZ  03:37.932

TROFEO PROPULSION.

Fco. JAVIER SANZ 03:31.676

TROFEO RETROCLASSIC.

Fco. JAVIER SANZ 03:31.676

PALMARES

AÑO 2015

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 1.

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA        06:17.691

2º ISMAEL GARCIA PEON                   06:26.246

3º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                       06:38.085

CLASIFICACION GENERAL.

 

1º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA             06:17.691

2º ISMAEL GARCIA PEON                        06:26.246

3º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                             06:38.085

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 2.

 

1º JOSE LUIS ALONSO                  06:40.858

2º ALDO DE ALBERTO                    06:46.642

3º DANIEL MONTES                        06:59.567

TROFEO FEMENINO.

EVA SUAREZ  03:40.279

TROFEO PROPULSION.

JONATHAN ALVAREZ 03:35.021

TROFEO RETROCLASSIC.

Fco. JAVIER SANZ 03:31.469

PALMARES

AÑO 2014

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 1.

1º JAVIER VILLA                                 03:02.382

2º OSCAR PALACIO                            03:05.764

3º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA        03:11.718

CLASIFICACION GENERAL.

 

1º JAVIER VILLA                                      03:02.382

2º OSCAR PALACIO                                 03:05.764

3º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA             03:11.718

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 2.

 

1º ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ                   03:18.190

2º JOSE LUIS ALONSO                   03:20.378

3º ALDO DE ALBERTO                     03:29.584

TROFEO FEMENINO.

EVA SUAREZ  03:43.586

TROFEO PROPULSION.

J. IGNACIO MADREAR 03:41.752

TROFEO RETROCLASSIC.

EVA SUAREZ 03:43.586

PALMARES

AÑO 2013

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 1.

1º JAIRO PESQUERA                         06:19.001

2º OSCAR PALACIO                            06:24.888

3º JESUS MANUEL CANDAS              06:46.084

CLASIFICACION GENERAL.

 

1º JAIRO PESQUERA                                06:19.001

2º OSCAR PALACIO                                06:24.888

3º FRANÇESC GUTIERREZ                       06:42.990

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIA 2.

 

1º FRANÇESC GUTIERREZ                06:42.990

2º JOSE ALBINO GARCIA HEVIA      06:52.575

3º JESUS ALVAREZ                           07:04.006

TROFEO FEMENINO.

EVA SUAREZ  03:59.466

TROFEO PROPULSION

FRANÇESC GUTIERREZ 03:20.545

TROFEO RETROCLASSIC.

JESUS ALVAREZ 03:31.749

SEDE ESCUDERÍA  NALON AUTO SPORT:

C/ BARRIO 1º DE MAYO S/N ( Antiguo Centro Social )

BARREDOS - LAVIANA       CP :  33970

CORREO :  nalonautosport@hotmail.com

FAX : 984.985.168

WEB CREADA POR J.Pablo Zapico.

  • Enrique Zapico
  • Javier Álvarez
  • Jose Pablo Zapico
  • René Coto Coto
  • María Canal

Telf: Contacto :

663.255.159

665.343.650

639.649.595

633.599.312

 

  • Pelayo Fernández
  • David García
  • Nicolás Vidal
  • Manuel Alfredo Pando
  • Jose Alberto  ( Toli )